Bevin Sells Cville Bevin Sells Cville
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1967 VIA FLORENCE, Charlottesville, VA 22911
1/61

$865,000

$825,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,525 SqFt

1967 VIA FLORENCE, Charlottesville, VA 22911

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
413 CHARLOTTE AVE N, Waynesboro, VA 22980
1/41

$675,000

$675,000

2,292 SqFt

413 CHARLOTTE AVE N, Waynesboro, VA 22980

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1783 HEARTHGLOW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/39

$570,000

$535,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

1783 HEARTHGLOW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
526 CAROLINE AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/34

$387,000

$374,000

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

526 CAROLINE AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
584 NEWPORT RD, Spotswood, VA 24476
1/75

$501,500

$449,900

11.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,393 SqFt

584 NEWPORT RD, Spotswood, VA 24476

Listed by DECKER REALTY

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3558 HARTLAND RD SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
1/73

$350,000

$379,500

7.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

3558 HARTLAND RD SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3615 WESTBRIAR DR, North Dinwiddie, VA 23803
1/22

$354,000

$350,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

3615 WESTBRIAR DR, North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2220 CORNWALL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/70

$1,460,000

$1,275,000

14.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,958 SqFt

2220 CORNWALL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1411 BAKER ST, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/35

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

1411 BAKER ST, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3655 RALEIGH MOUNTAIN TRL, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/56

$1,232,500

$1,095,000

12.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

3655 RALEIGH MOUNTAIN TRL, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1143 RAINTREE DR, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/49

$620,000

$620,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,816 SqFt

1143 RAINTREE DR, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1654 FARLEY PARK RD, Church View, VA 23032
1/12

$269,000

$279,500

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

1654 FARLEY PARK RD, Church View, VA 23032

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
630 KEARSARGE CIR, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/43

$615,000

$499,000

23.2%
3 Beds4 Baths3,464 SqFt

630 KEARSARGE CIR, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by MCLEAN FAULCONER INC., REALTOR

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
138 SCARBOROUGH PL, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/38

$280,000

$280,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

138 SCARBOROUGH PL, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2111 MORRIS RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/47

$1,399,000

$1,249,000

12.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

2111 MORRIS RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
4 DEERWOOD LN, Palmyra, VA 22963
1/24

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,456 SqFt

4 DEERWOOD LN, Palmyra, VA 22963

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
310 DOVER RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/54

$715,000

$749,000

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,141 SqFt

310 DOVER RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
690 MORNING GLORY TURN, Ruckersville, VA 22968
1/50

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

690 MORNING GLORY TURN, Ruckersville, VA 22968

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
126 WELSH PARK PL, Lexington, VA 24450
1/47

$299,900

$289,900

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

126 WELSH PARK PL, Lexington, VA 24450

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
TBD GREEN MEADOWS LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901

$325,000

$325,000

10 Acres

TBD GREEN MEADOWS LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
746 CHRISTIANS CREEK RD, Staunton, VA 24401
1/60

$924,900

$924,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

746 CHRISTIANS CREEK RD, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP STAUNTON

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
202 BARTLEY ST, Dayton, VA 22821
1/55

$509,900

$509,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

202 BARTLEY ST, Dayton, VA 22821

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
347 CLARKS TRACT, Keswick, VA 22947
1/55

$590,000

$579,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,819 SqFt

347 CLARKS TRACT, Keswick, VA 22947

Listed by REDFIN CORPORATION

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
18 HIGHLAND CIR, Gordonsville, VA 22942
1/41

$531,000

$535,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,725 SqFt

18 HIGHLAND CIR, Gordonsville, VA 22942

Listed by FOX REALTY GROUP LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
navyWorkHard_NewFont03@2x
    • Home
      Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      My Story
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Contact
Bevin Sells Cville
Bevin Boisvert

+1(434) 996-8633 bevinsellscville@gmail.com

6775 Castleberry Ct, Crozet, Virginia 22932

More Than Real Estate, It's a Relationship.

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

navyWorkHard_NewFont03@2x
    • Home
      Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      My Story
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Contact
Bevin Sells Cville
Bevin Boisvert

+1(434) 996-8633 bevinsellscville@gmail.com

6775 Castleberry Ct, Crozet, Virginia 22932

More Than Real Estate, It's a Relationship.

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.